Maternity Jeans
> Crave Maternity Faded Pull On

Faded Pull On Boot Cut Maternity Jeans Front
Mouse over main image to zoom.
Faded Pull On Boot Cut Maternity Jeans Front
Faded Pull On Boot Cut Maternity Jeans Back
Faded Pull On Boot Cut Maternity Jeans Bottom
Faded Pull On Boot Cut Maternity Jeans
Faded Pull On Boot Cut Maternity Jeans
Faded Pull On Boot Cut Maternity Jeans

Crave Maternity Jeans

Faded Pull On Bootlegs

RRP: £59.00

Regular Price: £55.00

Sale Price: £39.99

Under the Bump - Adjustable Maternity Jeans
Under the Bump - Elasticated Sides Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Front Only Belly Band Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Full Waist Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - Mid Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - High Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Our stylish faded denim bootlegs offer plain styling at the front for a sleek slim line look with a gentle flare at the knee to lengthen the line of the leg.

  • Boot Cut
  • Raw Denim (Also Available in Indigo)
  • On the Bump - Front Only Belly Band
  • Distressed Look
  • Back Stitched Pockets
  • Available in 32", 34" Inside leg
  • Too long? Try our Leg Length Alteration Service

NEW! In time for the new season, Crave Maternity introduce a distressed/faded version of their best selling bootleg maternity jeans. Also available in Indigo.

WHY WE LOVE THEM


The waistband's expandable jersey panel is designed to provide the right support at each stage of your pregnancy - and will continue to work for you in the months post birth as your bump gradually disappears.

ADVISORY: Crave Maternity Jeans are not a roomy maternity fit. We recommend you consider a size LARGER than your regular pre-pregnancy size. Why not check our detailed size information to help you get that perfect fit!

Machine wash at 40 degrees, 98% cotton, 2% elastane

Size:
 
Leg Length:
 

Add to Basket

August 2011

Helen

Great jeans, fit well and very comfortable.


June 2011

Ellie

I really like the fabric of these jeans, they are faded / washed out but looks cool. Def order a larger size if you are between sizes as they are smaller than most maternity jeans. Ive tried (usually they are massive). Yes I would recommend them. Thank you for fast delivery and advice.


June 2011

EmLaird

I love these, so comfy and the perfect length for me the best maternity jeans site for sure.


April 2011

Carol

comfortable jeans, much better than anything I found on the highstreet. i bought them in the sale so under 40 quid is good. I am a size 10 but bought a 12 as was recommened an they are a really good fit.


UK8101214161820
EUR36384042444648
USA681012141618
Waist (inches)3031.53334.5383942.5
Waist Stretched (inches)323334.536394145
Hips (inches)36394142.54445.550
Thigh (inches)2222.52525272727.5
Inside Leg Regular (inches)32323232323232
Inside Leg Long (inches)34343434343434
UK8101214161820
EUR36384042444648
USA681012141618
Waist (cm)7680848896100108
Waist Stretched (cm)82848892100104114
Hips (cm)92100104108112116128
Thigh (cm)56586464686870
Inside Leg Regular (cm)82828282828282
Inside Leg Long (cm)87878787878787

2Wear Regulars Black

Colour is more charcoal than black. jeans OK.
Read More

Read our Size Guide to finding the perfect pair of maternity jeans: our views on size, waist 'cut', leg style and price.

Follow us on Twitter and Facebook for the latest pregnancy news discounts, sales & promotions

twitter facebook
GoDaddyVerifiedAndSecured

VerifiedByVisa

MasterCardSecureCode

PayPal Verified