Maternity Jeans
On the Bump > Boob Bflex

Bflex Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Front
Mouse over main image to zoom.
Bflex Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Front
Bflex Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Back
Bflex Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Bottom
Bflex Straight Leg Maternity Jeans
Bflex Straight Leg Maternity Jeans
Bflex Straight Leg Maternity Jeans

Boob Maternity Jeans

Bflex Designer Cut

RRP: £89.00

£69.00

Under the Bump - Adjustable Maternity Jeans
Under the Bump - Elasticated Sides Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Front Only Belly Band Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Full Waist Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - Mid Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - High Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Straight leg classic maternity jeans with a foldable over or under the bump belly band.

  • Straight Leg
  • Washed Denim
  • Over the Bump - High Rise Belly Band
  • Zip Fly
  • Available in 33" (85cm) Inside Leg
  • Too long? Try our Leg Length Alteration Service

The Boob Bflex denim maternity jeans have the cut and fit that lifts and shapes around the contours of your bottom - as you would expect from a designer maternity jean.

WHY WE LOVE THEM


Boob's commitment to quality is a real selling point for us. Made from the highest quality denim, these jeans are built to last through all of your pregnancies -a very worthy investment.

Read why Boob are a little different...

ADVISORY: Boob Maternity Jeans are a roomy maternity fit. We recommend you consider a size SMALLER than your regular pre-pregnancy size. Why not check our detailed size information to help you get that perfect fit!

Machine wash at 40 degrees, 98% cotton, 2% elastane

Size:
 

Add to Basket
Be the first to write a product review!
UK6810121416
EUR343638404244
USA468101214
Label343638404244
Waist (inches)33.53535.537.53941.5
Waist Stretched (inches)353738404143
Hips (inches)3940424445.548
Thigh (inches)21.523.52424.524.525.5
Inside Leg Long (inches)333333333333
UK6810121416
EUR343638404244
USA468101214
Label343638404244
Waist (cm)86909196100106
Waist Stretched (cm)899497102105109
Hips (cm)100102107112116122
Thigh (cm)556062626365
Inside Leg Long (cm)858585858585

ARE YOU Black Boot Cut

Im happy with my jeans, the size was good, material is okay and they are pretty comfy. The delivery was quick, without any problems. They were rather long for a regular length though, but that is not something that cannot be changed.
Read More

Read our Size Guide to finding the perfect pair of maternity jeans: our views on size, waist 'cut', leg style and price.

Follow us on Twitter and Facebook for the latest pregnancy news discounts, sales & promotions

twitter facebook
GoDaddyVerifiedAndSecured

VerifiedByVisa

MasterCardSecureCode

PayPal Verified