Maternity Jeans
Home > bellybutton Mary Straight

Bellybutton Mary Straight Tall Maternity Jeans Front
Mouse over main image to zoom.
Bellybutton Mary Straight Tall Maternity Jeans Front
Bellybutton Mary Straight Tall Maternity Jeans Back
Mary Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Front
Mary Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Back
Mary Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Bottom

Bellybutton Maternity Jeans

Designer Straight Leg Jeans

RRP: £79.99

Regular Price: £72.99

Sale Price: £59.99

Under the Bump - Adjustable Maternity Jeans
Under the Bump - Elasticated Sides Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Front Only Belly Band Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Full Waist Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - Mid Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - High Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
On the bump straight leg classic cut designer maternity jeans with discreet waist round belly band.


The crème de la crème of our maternity jean collection are the Daria, Mary and Maya maternity jeans from German Designers Bellybutton. Superior in cut, classic in style, these are a superb quality designer maternity jean.

WHY WE LOVE THEM


We love the discreet waist round belly band that maintains the jeans position on your hips. A great solution for your post pregnancy shape.

Check our detailed size information to help you get that perfect fit!

Machine wash at 30 degrees, 98% cotton, 2% elastane

Size:
 

Add to Basket
Be the first to write a product review!
UK81012141618
EUR363840424446
USA6810121416
Label343638404244
Waist (inches)33.53536383941
Waist Stretched (inches)34.537.537.5394143
Hips (inches)37.43941434545.5
Thigh (inches)212223242425
Inside Leg Long (inches)343434343434
UK81012141618
EUR363840424446
USA6810121416
Label343638404244
Waist (cm)86909296100104
Waist Stretched (cm)889696100104110
Hips (cm)96100104110114116
Thigh (cm)545658606264
Inside Leg Long (cm)878787878787

Crave Maternity Faded Pull On

Great jeans, fit well and very comfortable.
Read More

Read our Size Guide to finding the perfect pair of maternity jeans: our views on size, waist 'cut', leg style and price.

Follow us on Twitter and Facebook for the latest pregnancy news discounts, sales & promotions

twitter facebook
GoDaddyVerifiedAndSecured

VerifiedByVisa

MasterCardSecureCode

PayPal Verified