Maternity Jeans
> 2Wear Regulars Black

Regulars Black Boot Cut Maternity Jeans Front
Mouse over main image to zoom.
Regulars Black Boot Cut Maternity Jeans Front
Regulars Black Boot Cut Maternity Jeans Back
Regulars Black Boot Cut Maternity Jeans Bottom
Regulars Black Boot Cut Maternity Jeans
Regulars Black Boot Cut Maternity Jeans

2Wear Designer Maternity Jeans

Regular Fit Black

RRP: £56.00

£49.00

Under the Bump - Adjustable Maternity Jeans
Under the Bump - Elasticated Sides Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Front Only Belly Band Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Full Waist Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - Mid Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - High Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Fit like a glove designer maternity jeans, created with what Norwegian designers 2Wear describe as 'a real world pregnancy shape' in mind.


Designed by 2Wear to flatter and support the amazing curves provided by your pregnancy, these jeans are low rise at the front with a soft mid rise belly band. Also available in Regular Blue and Dark Blue.

WHY WE LOVE THEM


Straight legged they hug the body in all the right places - in our opinion one of the best fitting / best designed maternity jeans available today.

Check our detailed size information to help you get that perfect fit!

Machine wash at 40 degrees, 75% cotton, 22% polyester and 3% elastane

Size:
 

Add to Basket
Be the first to write a product review!
UK46810-12141618
EUR32343638-40424446
USA2468-10121416
LabelX0012345
Waist (inches)303334.536383942.5
Waist Stretched (inches)3134.53637.5394145
Hips (inches)34.537.53939404144
Thigh (inches)19.521222222.52426.5
Inside Leg Regular (inches)32.532.532.5333333.534
UK46810-12141618
EUR32343638-40424446
USA2468-10121416
LabelX0012345
Waist (cm)7684889296100108
Waist Stretched (cm)80889296100104114
Hips (cm)8896100100102106112
Thigh (cm)50545657586268
Inside Leg Regular (cm)83838384848587

Boob Treggings Black

Love them. Really comfy.
Read More

Read our Size Guide to finding the perfect pair of maternity jeans: our views on size, waist 'cut', leg style and price.

Follow us on Twitter and Facebook for the latest pregnancy news discounts, sales & promotions

twitter facebook
GoDaddyVerifiedAndSecured

VerifiedByVisa

MasterCardSecureCode

PayPal Verified