Maternity Jeans
> 2Wear Dina

Dina Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Front
Mouse over main image to zoom.
Dina Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Front
Dina Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Back
Dina Straight Leg Maternity Jeans Bottom
Dina Straight Leg Maternity Jeans
Dina Straight Leg Maternity Jeans
Dina Straight Leg Maternity Jeans

2Wear Designer Maternity Jeans

Dina Straight Leg

RRP: £85.00

£54.00

Under the Bump - Adjustable Maternity Jeans
Under the Bump - Elasticated Sides Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Front Only Belly Band Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Full Waist Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - Mid Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - High Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Funky straight legged maternity jeans with super back pocket stud detail and funky denim effect.

  • Straight Leg
  • Dark Blue
  • Over the Bump - Mid Rise Belly Band
  • Funky Denim
  • Norwegian Design
  • Available in 33" Inside Leg
  • Too long? Try our Leg Length Alteration Service

Designed by 2Wear to flatter and support the amazing curves provided by your pregnancy , these maternity jeans are low rise at the front with a soft mid rise belly band. Detailed stud pockets are a great feature.

WHY WE LOVE THEM


A slim fit, not quite as figuring hugging as a skinny yet close, these hug the body in all the right places - in our opinion one of the best fitting / best designed maternity jeans available today.

Check our detailed size information to help you get that perfect fit!

Machine wash at 40 degrees, 75% cotton, 22% polyester and 3% elastane

Size:
 

Add to Basket

July 2011

Domrocks

I love this jeans Id been trying to find a pair that wouldnt fall down, and these are perfect. Really flattering.


UK46810-12141618
EUR32343638-40424446
USA2468-10121416
LabelX0012345
Waist (inches)30.5333537373941.5
Waist Stretched (inches)3333.53637.5404142
Hips (inches)3537394041.542.545.5
Thigh (inches)1919.521222223.525
Inside Leg Regular (inches)33.533.533.534343434.5
UK46810-12141618
EUR32343638-40424446
USA2468-10121416
LabelX0012345
Waist (cm)7884909494100106
Waist Stretched (cm)84869296102104108
Hips (cm)9094100102106108116
Thigh (cm)48505456566064
Inside Leg Regular (cm)85858586868688
Recently Viewed

Jeans Premaman SF678 D

shame they dont come in shorter leg as really nice jeans.
Read More

Read our Size Guide to finding the perfect pair of maternity jeans: our views on size, waist 'cut', leg style and price.

Follow us on Twitter and Facebook for the latest pregnancy news discounts, sales & promotions

twitter facebook
GoDaddyVerifiedAndSecured

VerifiedByVisa

MasterCardSecureCode

PayPal Verified