Maternity Jeans
2Wear > 2Wear Becky Slim

Becky Skinny Maternity Jeans Front
Mouse over main image to zoom.
Becky Skinny Maternity Jeans Front
Becky Skinny Maternity Jeans Back
Becky Skinny Maternity Jeans Bottom
Becky Skinny Maternity Jeans
Becky Skinny Maternity Jeans

2Wear Designer Maternity Jeans

Becky Slim

RRP: £74.00

£59.00

Under the Bump - Adjustable Maternity Jeans
Under the Bump - Elasticated Sides Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Front Only Belly Band Maternity Jeans
On the Bump - Full Waist Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - Mid Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Over the Bump - High Rise Belly Band Maternity Jeans
Fit like a glove designer maternity jeans, created with what Norwegian designers 2Wear describe as 'a real world pregnancy shape' in mind.

  • Skinny
  • Dark Blue (Also Available in Black)
  • Over the Bump - Mid Rise Belly Band
  • Figure Hugging Norwegian Design
  • Available in 32" Inside Leg
  • Too long? Try our Leg Length Alteration Service

Designed by 2Wear to flatter and support the amazing curves provided by your pregnancy, these maternity jeans are low rise at the front with a soft mid rise belly band. Feature pockets are two tone stitched.

WHY WE LOVE THEM


A slim fit, not quite as figuring hugging as a skinny yet close, these hug the body in all the right places - in our opinion one of the best fitting / best designed pregnancy trousers.

Check our detailed size information to help you get that perfect fit!

Machine wash at 40 degrees, 73% cotton, 26% polyester and 1% elastane

Size:
 

Add to Basket

June 2011

emylou

really good fit, fantastic length and a rally good colour. Love them and will get loads of wear.


April 2011

KL

The size was great. High quality jeans. Thank You so much.


January 2011

Clare Matthews

A fab pair of skinny jeans. Lovely colour and great fit.

What a great site. It is so nice to have all the jeans you could want on one site instead of trawling website after website or the high street and finding nothing.

UK46810-12141618
EUR32343638-40424446
USA2468-10121416
LabelX0012345
Waist (inches)303234.53637.54041.5
Waist Stretched (inches)31343737.538.541.542.5
Hips (inches)34.537.538.54141.54345.5
Thigh (inches)19.520222222.52426
Inside Leg Regular (inches)32.532.532.532.532.532.533.5
UK46810-12141618
EUR32343638-40424446
USA2468-10121416
LabelX0012345
Waist (cm)7682889296102106
Waist Stretched (cm)8087949698106108
Hips (cm)889698104106110116
Thigh (cm)50525656576267
Inside Leg Regular (cm)83838383838385

bellybutton Maya Boot

I am very very happy with my bellybutton jeans. Brilliant fit and very comfortable. Highly recommend.
Read More

Read our Size Guide to finding the perfect pair of maternity jeans: our views on size, waist 'cut', leg style and price.

Follow us on Twitter and Facebook for the latest pregnancy news discounts, sales & promotions

twitter facebook
GoDaddyVerifiedAndSecured

VerifiedByVisa

MasterCardSecureCode

PayPal Verified